STATISTIK

Nr. Datum Gegner Ort Runden Ergebnis Titel
51 01.10.16 Nathan Cleverly Jahnsportforum Neubrandenburg 6 L (RTD) WBA
50 12.03.16 Eduard Gutknecht Jahnsportforum Neubrandenburg 12 W (UD) WBA
49  05.09.15  Konni Konrad  EnergieVerbund Arena Dresden 9  W (TKO)  WBA
48 21.03.15 Robin Krasniqi StadtHalle Rostock 9 W (TKO) WBA
47 06.12.14 Pawel Glazewski EWE Arena Oldenburg 1 W (KO) WBA
46 07.06.14 Roberto Feliciano Bolonti Sport- und Kongresshalle Schwerin 12 W (UD) WBA
45 05.04.14 Enzo Maccarinelli Stadthalle Rostock 6 W (TKO) WBA
44 15.12.13 Marcus Oliveira Jahnsportforum Neubrandenburg 12 W (UD) WBA
43 24.08.13 Stefano Abatangelo Sport- und Kongresshalle Schwerin 12 W (UD) EBU
42 28.04.13 Tony Averlant Sporthalle Alsterdorf 2 W (KO) EBU
41 02.02.13 Eduard Gutknecht Max Schmeling Halle Berlin 12 W (UD) EBU
40 21.04.12 Vikapita Meroro Schweriner Sport- und Kongresshalle Schwerin 10 W (UD)
39 28.01.12 Jose Maria Guerrero Hotels Grand Elysée Hamburg 4 W (TKO)
38 24.04.10 Mariano Nicolas Plotinsky Alsterdorfer Sporthalle Hamburg 5 W (TKO) WBO
37 19.12.09 Dimitri Suchotski Sport- und Kongresshalle Schwerin 12 W (UD) WBO
36 22.08.09 Aleksy Kuziemski SYMA Sport & Leisure Center Budapest (Ungarn) 11 W (TKO) WBO
35 06.06.09 Antonio Brancalion König Pilsener Arena Oberhausen 1 W (TKO) EBU
34 07.03.09 Rachid Kanfouah Freiberger Arena Dresden 5 W (TKO) EBU
33 22.11.08 Hugo Hernan Garay Stadthalle Rostock 12 L (UD) WBA
32 05.04.08 Karim Bennama Burg-Wächter Castello Düsseldorf 9 W (TKO)
31 15.09.07 Mario Veit Stadthalle Rostock 4 W (KO) WBOINT
30 19.05.07 Hector Javier Velazco Color Line Arena Altona 12 W(UD) WBOINT
29 28.10.06 Francisco Antonio Mora Porsche-Arena Stuttgart 8 W(KO)
28 27.05.06 Mario Veit Zenith – Die Kulturhalle München 12 L (MD) WBCINT
27 04.02.06 Andre Thysse Burg-Wächter Castello Düsseldorf 12 W (UD) WBCINT
26 26.11.05 Henry Porras Wilhelm-Dopatka-Halle Leverkusen 7 W (TKO)
25 15.10.05 Roman Aramian Mehrzweckhalle Süd Düsseldorf 6 W (TKO)
24 12.10.02 Omar Eduardo Gonzalez Sport- und Kongresshalle Schwerin 12 W (UD) WBCINT
23 06.04.02 Francisco Lares Universum Gym Wandsbek 3 W (TKO)
22 16.03.02 Roberto Martins Hanns-Martin-Schleyer Halle Stuttgart 2 W (TKO)
21 15.12.01 MikeCoker Estrel Convention Center Neukölln 2 W (TKO)
20 24.11.01 Ray Domenge Universum Gym Wandsbek 3 W (KO)
19 29.09.01 Rudi Lupo Universum Gym Wandsbek 2 W (KO)
18 28.07.01 Tony Menefee Estrel Convention Center Neukölln 1 W (TKO)
17 05.05.01 George Klinesmith Volkswagenhalle Braunschweig 1 W (KO)
16 07.04.01 Juan Carlos Viloria Universum Gym Wandsbek 5 W (TKO)
15 24.03.01 Rob Bleakley Rudi Sedlmayer Halle München 4 W (TKO)
14 24.02.01 Patrick Swann Sporthalle Alsterdorf 5 W (TKO)
13 10.02.01 Pat Lawlor Estrel Convention Center Neukölln 1 W (TKO)
12 05.12.00 Jerry Williams Universum Gym Wandsbek 6 W (UD)
11 25.11.00 Domenico Alfano Preussag Arena Hannover 1 W (TKO)
10 14.10.00 Marino Monteyne Kölnarena Köln 3 W (TKO)
9 01.10.00 Jason Collins Universum Gym Wandsbek 1 W (KO)
8 28.05.00 Vedran Akrap Universum Gym Wandsbek 6 W (UD)
7 06.05.00 Mario Lupp Swissotel Neuss 1 W (KO)
6 15.04.00 Antonio Ribeiro Preussag Arena Hannover 2 W (TKO)
5 01.04.00 Robert Davis Estrel Convention Center Neukölln 2 W (KO)
4 18.03.00 Zsolt Janko Sporthalle Alsterdorf 1 W (TKO)
3 11.03.00 Ramdane Kaouane Hansehalle Lübeck 2 W (KO)
2 05.02.00 Ferousi (Shako) Ilunga Rhein-Ruhr Halle Duisburg 1 W (KO)
1 11.12.99 Ramdane Kaouane Sporthalle Alsterdorf 4 W (PTS)